+91 8412829287 / 020 26655812
admin_kln@lexiconedu.in

The Lexicon Team

The Lexicon Team

Sr. No NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 Anju Luthra PRINCIPAL MA (Eng), BA Honours (Eng), B.Ed (Eng & Sp Eng)
2 Ruchi Masih Head Supervisor- Academics M.A (Eng), B.Com, B.Ed (Eng, SST)
3 Huma Jakate Secondary Supervisor MA (Eng), BA (Eng), B.Ed (Eng,Hist), D.El.Ed
4 Lopamudra Chakraborty TGT M.Sc (Geo), B.Sc (Geo), B.Ed (Eng, SST)
5 Radhamani C TGT B.Sc (Math), B.Ed (Math,Sc)
6 Jasbeen Mulla TGT B.Sc.(Micro.), B.Ed (Math,Sc)
7 Bharti Pandita TGT B.Sc(Bot, Zoology & Chem), M.Sc (Micro Bio), B.Ed (Eng & Sci)
8 Harmit Kaur Saini TGT B.Com, B.Ed(Eng, Geo)
9 Kulvinder Kaur Sidhu TGT M.Sc(Micro), B.Sc(Micro),B.Ed(Botany),M.Ed, Dip in Leadership & Mgmt
10 Neelam Bhosale TGT B.A. (Eng,Hist), B.Ed (Hist), D.Ed
11 Smruti Shukla TGT MA(Eco), BA(Eco), B.Ed (Eng)
12 Monika Rupani TGT M.Sc(Phy), B.Sc (Phy), B.Ed(Math & Sci)
13 Chitra Singh TGT B.E.(Comp Sc), B.Ed (Math,Phy)
14 Sumaiyeh Rajulwala TGT B.A.(Eng, Eco, Pol Sci), B.Ed(Eng, Geo)
15 Shilpi Gope TGT B.Sc(H) Math,Sc, B.Ed (Math, Sci)
16 Sarika Naik TGT MA (Eng), BA (Eng), B.Ed (Eng,Geo), D.Ed
17 Aarti Sharma TGT B.E. (Comp Sc), B.Ed (Math, Phy)
18 Puja Singh TGT M.A.(Eng), B.A.(Eng, Socio), B.Ed(Eng, Hist)
19 Sangita Sargar TGT MA(Hindi), BA (Hindi), B.Ed (Hindi,Geo)
20 Neelam Singh TGT MA(Hin), BA(Hist,Socio), B.Ed (Hin,Hist), D.El.Ed
21 Ganesh Zade TGT MA(Sansk), BA(Sansk), B.Ed (Sansk,Mar,Hist)
22 Sunny TGT M.A(Draw & painting), B.Ed(Eng & Fine Arts), BA(Eng, Drawing & Painting)
23 Aditee Rath PRT Supervisor MA, B.Ed (Eng, SST), TTC
24 Arwa Poonawala PRT B.Com, B.Ed (Eng,Math), B.Lib, D.El.Ed
25 Aarti Malhotra PRT BA(Socio), B.Ed(Hindi & Hist), D.Ed
26 NishaRani Singh PRT M.Sc(Env Science), B.Sc (Bot,Zoo), B.Ed(Sc), M.Ed
27 Soni Singh PRT B.Sc (Bot), B.Ed(Eng,Science), D.El.Ed
28 Aarti Tarate PRT BA (Mar,Socio & Pol Sc), MA, B.Ed (Mar,Hist), D.El.Ed
29 Smita Gosavi PRT B.A.(Eng), M.A.(Eng), B.Ed (Eng,Geo), D.El.Ed
30 Versha Kak PRT B.Sc(Chem,Bot), B.Ed (Eng, Sc), M.Ed
31 Aakansha Ahluwalia PRT B.A(Eco, Mat,Hindi), B.Ed (SST,Hin)
32 Tanusri Dasgupta PRT BA (H) Psy, B.Ed (Eng,Geo), Sangeet Visharad
33 Angel Chatterjee PRT BA(H) Eng, MA (Eng), B.Ed (Eng & Hist)
34 Darshana Gondhale PRT M.A(Hindi), B.Com,B.Ed(Hindi, Math)
35 Jyoti Chaudhari PRT B.Sc(Chem), B.Ed(Math, Sci), DSM
36 Chetna Suri PRT BA (Eng,Hist), B.Ed (Eng, Hist)
37 Ruta Athlye PRT B.Sc, B.Ed (Math,Sc)
38 Barathi S. M. PRT B.Sc(Micro),M.Sc(Micro),B.Ed(Bio Sci)
39 Sweetha Swamy PRT B.Com, D.Ed, B.Ed(Persuing-Math & Eng)
40 Rita Lekhwani PRT MA (Eco), B.Com, B.Ed (Eng & Geo), D.El,Ed
41 Rehana Master PRT B.Com, D.EL.Ed
42 Nivedita Shetty PRT - ICT BCA, MCA
43 Ashraf Panjwani PRT - ICT B.Com, MCM, B.Ed (Eng,Hist)
44 Preethi Mishra PRT - ICT B.E (Comp Sc)
45 Anjana Jain PRT MA (Hindi), BA (Hindi,Hist), B.Ed(Hin), D.El,Ed
46 Shabana Parveen PRT M.A.(Hin), B.A.(Hin,Psy), B.Ed (Eng,SST), D.El.Ed
47 Rupali Mali PRT MA (Mar),BA (Mar), B.Ed (Mar,Hist), D.El.Ed
48 Jenifer Kasbe PRT B.A.(Eng), B.Ed(Eng, SSt), M.Ed
49 Ujjwala Mali PRT B.Sc (Microbiology), Certificate training course in Craft, B.Ed (Math & Sc)
50 Amutha Madhu PRT MCA, B.Sc(Phy), D.El.Ed
51 Kishore Tapke Music Teacher MA (Music), Sangeet Visharad, BA (Mar,Geo), B.Ed (Mar,Geo)
52 Priyanka Malviya Music Teacher Sangeet Visharad, B.E.(Comp Sci)
53 Aruna Dutta Librarian M.Lib, B.Lib, B.Sc, MA (Eng)
54 Ashalata Pharande PTI B.P.Ed, B.Sc(Physics)
55 Sachin Shinde PTI M.P.Ed, B.P.Ed, B.Com
56 Devesh Rawool PTI B.P.Ed
57 Sunil Pawar PTI B.Sc (Comp Sc), B.P.Ed
58 Greeshma Vijayan Health & Wellness Teacher B.A.(Psy), M.A(Career & Developmental Psychology), Certificate course in Rehab
59 Ayushi Sood Sp. Educator Cum Counsellor M.A(Psy), B.A.(Psy),P.G.Dip in Guidance & Counselling, D.El.Ed

 

The Lexicon Team